Le comité syndical

liste arrêtée au 31.12.2019

CommunesTitulairesSuppléants
Brou-sur-ChantereineDaniel DESROUSSEAUX
Maria DE GOUVEIA
Nathalie DESROUSSEAUX
Anthonio DE CARVALHO
Bussy-Saint-GeorgesRégine BORIES
Zahia GOUMY
Lavie HAM
Biangani LINO BAROSE
Brigitte JAROT-TYRODE
David VALENZA
Loïc MASSON
Thi Hong Chau VAN
Amandine ROUJAS
Nicole MAZINA
Franck LE MILLOUR WOIRHAYE
Karine PLAZA
Bussy-Saint-MartinLéone LECHEVALIERJean-Yves RIET
CarnetinMichel DANILOFFPatrick TAUPIN-GARDIN
ChalifertBrigitte LENOIR
Claude VOISIN
Karima SORRENTINO
Marie-Laure DAST
Champs-sur-MarneMarie SOUBIE-LLADO
Corinne LEGROS-WATERSCHOOT
Charles GUEDOU
Olivier DANIEL
Martine BOMBART
Agnès MIQUEL
Michel BOUGLOUAN
Jean RIBAUDEAU
Sauveur RUSSO
Alain LECLERC
Dominique MOEBS-CHANTRAN
Lucie KAZARIAN
Chanteloup-en-BrieGrégory ATTEBA
Bertrand CARLIN
Pierre-Marie SOULIS
Lina TRAQUE
ChellesAudrey DUCHESNE
Monique SIBANI
Catherine MORIO
Michèle DENGREVILLE
Paul ATHUIL
Pierre BARBAN
Isabelle GUILLOTEAU
Nicolas SAUNIER
Alain TAPPREST
Philippe MAURY
Martine BROYON
Béatrice TROUSSARD
Annie FERRI
Marcel PETIT
Alain SENECHAL
Olivier SAVIN
Marie-Claude SAULAIS
Colette BOISSOT
Franck MOULY
Mathieu BAUDOUIN
ChessyEvelyne POURCHET
Martine TARTARE
Bernadette WILHELM
Véronique DANILOFF
CollégienJocelyne BASTIEN
Joëlle DEVILLARD
Edwige LAGOUGE
Rebecca CROISIER
Conches-sur-GondoireDominique MARMETH
Monique PACHOUD
Hervé MARCEL
Sylvie NION
CoupvrayVéronique KLIKAS
Jean-Claude STYLE
Guy FONTAINE
Sylvaine TESSIER
Croissy-BeaubourgNorbert DELAPORTE
Odile NATALE
Fabienne ASHMAN
Alain ALBARET
DampmartFrançoise DARRAS
Pierre CHOFFARDET
Aude ZAFOUR
Myriam CHMELEFF
ÉmerainvilleMonique MAAH
Denis LEVRON
Chantal BEAUDRY
Loïc VALERY RADOT
Marie CHANTHAPANYA
Danielle BUTUL
Ferrières-en-BriePatricia DESCROIX
Martine FITTE REBETÉ
Christine CAMUS
Guy CABANIE
GouvernesJean TASSIN
Philippe DEGREMONT
Jacqueline BOUZIANE
Annie LIENKE
GuermantesPatricia ROMAN
Annie VIARD
Michèle GASTAUD
Arame KONATE
JablinesValérie BONNOTFrédéric GUILLET
JossignyDelphine TRABACIlda THOMAS
Lagny-sur-MarneIsabelle MOREAU
Philippe BARBIER
Annick POULLAIN
Dominique GIRARD
Roger ROZOT
Alain CHAUVEAU
Gérard GAUDEFROY
Xavier BONNET
Florence BLANCHARD
Marielle POQUET-HELFER
LeschesJean-Marie JACQUEMINSophie VERNIERE
LognesThierry JICQUEL
Thierry CHENEAU
Manichanh BOLLOT
Chantal ZAHLAOUI
Essia BEN HASSINE
Bernadette CAUDRON
Eric MONCORGE
Jean-Denis MEGE
Magny-le-HongreEric BOUCHER
Jacqueline MIKAELIAN
Didier PASQUIER
Valérie HERIQUE
Maryline PERETO GUERRINI
Patricia BARBIER GARRIDO
Montévrain Ghyslaine COURET
Tony TOUNSI
Lysiane LEVASSEUR
Serge DUJARRIER
Jocelyne BELLIARD
Christel HUBY
NoisielPatrick RATOUCHNIAK
Carline VICTOR
Claudine ROTOMBE
Eve NAKACH
Gérard SANCHEZ
Patricia JULIAN
Mahdia NEDJARI
Corinne TROQUIER
PomponneJosiane NOE
Marie-Agnès DESCOUX
Olivier SAINJON
Bruno DELPLANQUE
St-Thibault-des-VignesElisabeth COURTINE
Pierre DELVERT
Evelyne TAILLEFER
Sabine PICARD
Bernadette DELRIU
Marie-Paule GUEYE
SerrisMicheline BARO
Dominique BRUNEL
Aurélie BON
Loïc MINIER
Virginie HOARAU
Mickaël BODIER
Thorigny-sur-MarneLiliane DEDIEU
Stéphanie SCORDIA
Elise NEURANTER
Isabelle NOYELLE
Lætitia GUICHON VATEL
Jean-Michel FRENOD
TorcyHenriette WAYACK PAMBE
Marie-Louise SANE
Xavier DE SAULCES-LARIVIERE
Christine CRISPIN
Daniel FOURNIER
Paul BILLARD
Brigitte EUDE
Corinne TROQUIER
Nicole VERTENEUILLE
Christine IOSUB
Jean-Claude GUILLOU
Ghislaine MERLIN
Vaires-sur-MarneMarianne OLIER
Isabelle RECIO
Chantal DELAPLACE
Denis QUEUILLE
Marjolaine BAROMYKINE
Béatrice BOCH
Alain LEGRAND
Luc MAZERAND
VillevaudéCatherine GODART
Christiane TRENARD
Philippe WODON
Régis TIGOULET